Rang |
Name/Vorname |
Sektion |
Kat. |
Total |
TS |
Gewehr |
Ausz. |
1 |
Bürki Andreas
|
Utzenstorf Schützen
|
V
|
96
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
2 |
Hänni Martin
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
V
|
95
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
3 |
Pulfer Beat
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
E
|
94
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
4 |
Schlüchter Alfred
|
Schangnau, Schützengesellschaft
|
V
|
92
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
5 |
Schenk Martin
|
Bowil MS
|
E
|
92
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
6 |
Röthlisberger Fabian
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
92
|
97
|
5703
|
*
|
7 |
Marmet Hans-Ulrich
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
V
|
92
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
8 |
Sahli Michael
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
92
|
96
|
Ka
|
*
|
9 |
Reusser-Frutschi Olivia
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
E
|
90
|
100
|
5703
|
*
|
10 |
Gasche Oliver
|
Thörishaus FS
|
V
|
89
|
99
|
Ka
|
*
|
11 |
Wittwer Bruno
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
89
|
95
|
5703
|
*
|
12 |
Gfeller Andreas
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
E
|
88
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
13 |
Keusen Andreas
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
88
|
95
|
5703
|
*
|
14 |
Sahli Bernhard
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
V
|
88
|
94
|
5703
|
*
|
15 |
Steiner Michael
|
Höhe SG
|
E
|
88
|
94
|
5703
|
*
|
16 |
Michel Erwin
|
Petit-Val Sté de tir
|
V
|
88
|
93
|
5703
|
*
|
17 |
Schwab Benjamin
|
Kerzers, Schützengesellschaft
|
E
|
87
|
100
|
5703
|
*
|
18 |
Reber Michael
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
E
|
87
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
19 |
Mosimann Fritz
|
Höhe SG
|
V
|
87
|
97
|
5703
|
*
|
20 |
Bühlmann Stefan
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
87
|
97
|
5703
|
*
|
21 |
Krummenacher René
|
Kerzers, Schützengesellschaft
|
V
|
87
|
96
|
Ka
|
*
|
22 |
Scheidegger Markus
|
Allmendingen FSG
|
E
|
87
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
23 |
Trachsel Klaus
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
V
|
87
|
94
|
5703
|
*
|
24 |
Bilang Kurt
|
Uetendorf SG
|
V
|
86
|
96
|
Ka
|
*
|
25 |
Jordi Hanspeter
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
V
|
86
|
92
|
5703
|
*
|
26 |
Gempeler Stephan
|
Diemtigtal, Sportschützen
|
E
|
85
|
100
|
5703
|
|
27 |
Wälchli Peter
|
Belp Schützen
|
V
|
85
|
97
|
5703
|
*
|
28 |
Wenger Stefan
|
Belp Schützen
|
E
|
85
|
93
|
5703
|
|
29 |
Schlüchter Prisca
|
Schangnau, Schützengesellschaft
|
E
|
85
|
89
|
5703
|
|
30 |
Masshardt Klaus
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
SV
|
84
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
31 |
Scheidegger Hans
|
Galmiz SG
|
SV
|
84
|
98
|
Ka
|
*
|
32 |
Gerber Peter
|
Petit-Val Sté de tir
|
E
|
84
|
98
|
Ka
|
|
33 |
Spichiger Jürg
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
V
|
84
|
97
|
Ka
|
*
|
34 |
Stalder Edith
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
E
|
84
|
94
|
5703
|
|
35 |
Köchli Martin
|
Belp Schützen
|
E
|
84
|
94
|
5703
|
|
36 |
Stooss Ulrich
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
V
|
83
|
100
|
5703
|
|
37 |
Niederhauser Beat
|
Bowil MS
|
E
|
83
|
98
|
5703
|
|
38 |
Möller Christine
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
E
|
83
|
96
|
5703
|
|
39 |
Zbinden Hans
|
Gelterfingen SG
|
SV
|
83
|
94
|
Ka
|
*
|
40 |
Messerli Rolf
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
E
|
83
|
93
|
5703
|
|
41 |
Hänni Samuel
|
Uetendorf SG
|
E
|
83
|
91
|
Ka
|
|
42 |
Wenger Daniel
|
Belp Schützen
|
V
|
83
|
90
|
5703
|
|
43 |
Bühlmann Thomas
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
82
|
100
|
5703
|
|
44 |
Ryf Jürg
|
Tägertschi FS
|
V
|
82
|
91
|
5703
|
|
45 |
Amadori Daniel
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
E
|
82
|
88
|
5703
|
|
46 |
Klossner Rainer
|
Diemtigtal, Sportschützen
|
E
|
82
|
86
|
5703
|
|
47 |
Gfeller Ueli
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
SV
|
81
|
95
|
5703
|
|
48 |
Jovanov Lazar
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
81
|
94
|
5703
|
|
49 |
Lüthi Fritz
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
SV
|
81
|
91
|
5703
|
|
50 |
Jungen Walter
|
Diemtigtal, Sportschützen
|
V
|
81
|
91
|
5703
|
|
51 |
Trachsel Christoph
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
E
|
81
|
90
|
5703
|
|
52 |
Gugger Michael
|
Utzenstorf Schützen
|
E
|
81
|
87
|
5703
|
|
53 |
Morgenegg Hans
|
Fultigen MSG
|
V
|
80
|
96
|
5703
|
|
54 |
Streit Eiko
|
Thörishaus FS
|
E
|
80
|
96
|
Ka
|
|
55 |
Grünig Hans-Rudolf
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
SV
|
80
|
92
|
5703
|
|
56 |
Jordi Alfred
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
SV
|
80
|
92
|
5703
|
|
57 |
Bühlmann Beat
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
80
|
91
|
5703
|
|
58 |
Zbinden Paul
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
SV
|
80
|
85
|
5703
|
|
59 |
Kummer Luana
|
Aeschlen Infanterie Schützen
|
U17
|
79
|
100
|
5703
|
|
60 |
Ueltschi Hanspeter
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
V
|
79
|
96
|
5703
|
|
61 |
Schwab Frederik
|
Kerzers, Schützengesellschaft
|
E
|
79
|
92
|
5703
|
|
62 |
von Gunten Walter
|
Aeschlen Infanterie Schützen
|
E
|
78
|
95
|
5703
|
|
63 |
Roner Ulrich
|
Wabern, Freischützen
|
SV
|
78
|
93
|
5703
|
|
64 |
Wüthrich Stefan
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
78
|
93
|
5703
|
|
65 |
Bühlmann Ernst
|
Rüti b/Riggisberg SG
|
V
|
78
|
89
|
5703
|
|
66 |
Berger Florian
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
E
|
78
|
88
|
5703
|
|
67 |
Schlosser Rudolf
|
Belp Schützen
|
SV
|
77
|
97
|
5703
|
|
68 |
Marbot Adrian
|
Belp Schützen
|
E
|
77
|
96
|
Ka
|
|
69 |
Lüthi Florian
|
Diemtigtal, Sportschützen
|
E
|
77
|
95
|
5703
|
|
70 |
Gasser Werner
|
Tägertschi FS
|
SV
|
77
|
88
|
5703
|
|
71 |
Scheidegger Hans
|
Allmendingen FSG
|
SV
|
75
|
98
|
5703
|
|
72 |
Meyer Kurt
|
Belp Schützen
|
SV
|
74
|
93
|
5703
|
|
73 |
Thomet Samuel
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
SV
|
73
|
98
|
5703
|
|
74 |
Kirchhoff Andreas
|
Tägertschi FS
|
V
|
73
|
89
|
5703
|
|
75 |
Muhr Beat
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
V
|
72
|
98
|
5703
|
|
76 |
Meyer Vreni
|
Belp Schützen
|
V
|
72
|
97
|
5703
|
|
77 |
Wyrsch Annette
|
Belp Schützen
|
E
|
71
|
100
|
5703
|
|
78 |
Scheidegger Daniela
|
Allmendingen FSG
|
E
|
71
|
91
|
5703
|
|
79 |
Künzi Marcel
|
Wattenwil FS
|
E
|
71
|
86
|
5703
|
|
80 |
Brand Irmgard
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
SV
|
70
|
90
|
5703
|
|
81 |
Herren Walter
|
Galmiz SG
|
SV
|
70
|
90
|
Ka
|
|
82 |
Müller René
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
V
|
70
|
89
|
5703
|
|
83 |
Bühlmann Hans
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
V
|
69
|
94
|
5703
|
|
84 |
Baumgartner Therese
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
69
|
93
|
5703
|
|
85 |
Knutti Roland
|
Wattenwil FS
|
V
|
69
|
77
|
5703
|
|
86 |
Streit Peter
|
Thörishaus FS
|
SV
|
67
|
94
|
Ka
|
|
87 |
Hirschi Fritz
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
SV
|
67
|
82
|
Ka
|
|
88 |
Allemann Pierre
|
Petit-Val Sté de tir
|
V
|
67
|
82
|
5703
|
|
89 |
Daniel Adrian
|
Allmendingen FSG
|
E
|
67
|
78
|
Ka
|
|
90 |
Notter Rainer
|
Belp Schützen
|
SV
|
66
|
88
|
5703
|
|
91 |
Bürki Rudolf
|
Gelterfingen SG
|
SV
|
65
|
81
|
5703
|
|
92 |
Gerber Ernst
|
Bramberg-Neuenegg Sports.
|
SV
|
65
|
77
|
Ka
|
|
93 |
Sieber Ulrich
|
Schönentannen SG
|
E
|
64
|
99
|
5703
|
|
94 |
Roner Daniel
|
Wabern, Freischützen
|
E
|
64
|
76
|
5703
|
|
95 |
Stalder Roland
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
V
|
63
|
75
|
5703
|
|
96 |
Bula Peter
|
Galmiz SG
|
SV
|
59
|
81
|
Ka
|
|
97 |
Hadorn Christian
|
Wattenwil FS
|
E
|
59
|
73
|
5703
|
|
98 |
Zimmermann Christoph
|
Gelterfingen SG
|
E
|
58
|
76
|
Ka
|
|
99 |
Mosimann Thomas
|
Thierachern SG
|
E
|
56
|
87
|
5703
|
|
100 |
Nafzger Res
|
Uetendorf SG
|
V
|
53
|
85
|
5703
|
|
101 |
Wägli Manuela
|
Belp Schützen
|
E
|
53
|
78
|
5703
|
|
102 |
Muhr Maria
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
V
|
49
|
64
|
5703
|
|
103 |
Winkler Alice
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
47
|
66
|
5703
|
|
104 |
Masshardt Angela
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
37
|
65
|
5703
|
|
105 |
Trachsel Martin
|
Thierachern SG
|
V
|
27
|
52
|
5703
|
|
106 |
Müller René
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
V
|
16
|
32
|
5703
|
|
107 |
Stallard Robert
|
Kerzers, Schützengesellschaft
|
V
|
6
|
24
|
Ka
|
|