Einzelrangliste (Kat. E)
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Total | TS | Gewehr | Ausz. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brönnimann Urs (83) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 95 | 92 | 90 | * |
2 | Thierstein Matthias (78) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | E | 93 | 96 | 90 | * |
3 | Mikolá? Jozef (91) | Riggisberg SG | E | 93 | 96 | 90 | * |
4 | Habegger Markus (75) | Wattenwil Schützen | E | 93 | 95 | 90 | * |
5 | Messerli Stefan (76) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 93 | 92 | 90 | * |
6 | Heynemann Noah Luca (98) | Gurzelen, Feldschützen | E | 92 | 98 | 90 | * |
7 | Schmitter Hans-Rudolf (44) | Gerzensee FSG | SV | 92 | 96 | 90 | * |
8 | Horst Angela (06) | Rüti SG | U17 | 92 | 92 | 90 | * |
9 | Kunz Hans-Ulrich (76) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 92 | 82 | 90 | * |
10 | Thierstein Walter (51) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | SV | 91 | 94 | 90 | * |
11 | Nauer Ramona (83) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 91 | 91 | 90 | * |
12 | Grünig Adrian (93) | Rüti SG | E | 90 | 96 | 90 | * |
13 | Messerli Beat (75) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 89 | 94 | 90 | * |
14 | Reichenbach Simon (90) | Rüti SG | E | 89 | 93 | 90 | * |
15 | Käser Stefan (90) | Rüti SG | E | 89 | 93 | 90 | * |
16 | Baur René (56) | Gelterfingen SG | V | 89 | 91 | 90 | * |
17 | Rubi Christian (79) | Gurzelen, Feldschützen | E | 89 | 88 | 90 | * |
18 | Joder Fritz (40) | Belp Schützen | SV | 88 | 97 | 90 | * |
19 | Salvisberg Christof (74) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 88 | 95 | 90 | * |
20 | Zingg Beat (60) | Gurzelen, Feldschützen | V | 88 | 94 | 90 | * |
21 | Schnider Klaus (74) | Wattenwil Schützen | E | 88 | 94 | 90 | * |
22 | Stähli Thomas (67) | Riggisberg SG | E | 88 | 86 | 90 | * |
23 | Wenger Marcel (73) | Gurzelen, Feldschützen | E | 88 | 86 | 90 | * |
24 | Aeschbacher Kurt (57) | Rüti SG | V | 87 | 97 | 5702 | * |
25 | Stern Daniel (82) | Gurzelen, Feldschützen | E | 87 | 95 | 90 | * |
26 | Messerli Stephan (86) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | E | 87 | 90 | 90 | * |
27 | Blatter Lars (90) | Rüti SG | E | 87 | 90 | 90 | * |
28 | Heiniger - Aebersold Sandra (80) | Fultigen MS | E | 87 | 87 | 90 | * |
29 | Bühlmann Ueli (73) | Gelterfingen SG | E | 87 | 85 | 90 | * |
30 | von Niederhäusern Nadia (73) | Riggisberg SG | E | 86 | 99 | 90 | * |
31 | Marggi Frank (81) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 86 | 99 | 90 | * |
32 | Streit Fritz (50) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | SV | 86 | 95 | 90 | * |
33 | Oppliger Margrit (56) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | V | 86 | 95 | 90 | * |
34 | Bürki Simon (95) | Grundbach FS | E | 86 | 93 | 90 | * |
35 | Schweizer Adrian (81) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 86 | 91 | 90 | * |
36 | Neuenschwander Urs (70) | Rüeggisberg SG | E | 86 | 87 | 90 | * |
37 | Meyer Kurt (50) | Belp Schützen | SV | 85 | 89 | 90 | * |
38 | Kühni Hans (46) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | SV | 85 | 88 | 90 | * |
39 | Balsiger Rudolf (47) | Rüeggisberg SG | SV | 85 | 88 | 90 | * |
40 | Kauer Sandro (03) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | U21 | 85 | 78 | 90 | * |
41 | Bähler Fabian (90) | Rüti SG | E | 84 | 100 | 90 | * |
42 | Schmitter Jürg (72) | Gerzensee FSG | E | 84 | 94 | 90 | * |
43 | Klee Miriam (76) | Gurzelen, Feldschützen | E | 84 | 92 | 90 | * |
44 | Affolter Adrian (76) | Gelterfingen SG | E | 83 | 94 | 90 | |
45 | Horst Manuel (90) | Rüti SG | E | 83 | 92 | 90 | |
46 | Bähler Bernhard (52) | Rüti SG | SV | 83 | 90 | 90 | * |
47 | Furer Joel (02) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | U21 | 83 | 89 | 90 | * |
48 | Horst Anton (66) | Rüti SG | E | 83 | 89 | 90 | |
49 | Beyeler Claudia (01) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 82 | 99 | 90 | |
50 | Zimmermann Hans-Rudolf (54) | Gelterfingen SG | V | 82 | 96 | 90 | * |
51 | Müller Roland (68) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | E | 82 | 95 | 90 | |
52 | Loretan Peter (64) | Grundbach FS | E | 82 | 93 | 90 | |
53 | Marggi Veronika (79) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 82 | 91 | 90 | |
54 | Käser Stefan (91) | Rüeggisberg SG | E | 82 | 91 | 90 | |
55 | Brönnimann Rudolf (85) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 82 | 85 | 90 | |
56 | Bürki Sarah (95) | Grundbach FS | E | 82 | 82 | 90 | |
57 | Kormann Manuel (84) | Riggisberg SG | E | 81 | 99 | 90 | |
58 | Schweizer Martin (90) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 81 | 87 | 90 | |
59 | Knutti Jürg (79) | Gurzelen, Feldschützen | E | 81 | 81 | 90 | |
60 | Blatter Markus (67) | Fultigen MS | E | 80 | 92 | 90 | |
61 | Marti Nadja (95) | Fultigen MS | E | 80 | 92 | 90 | |
62 | Dubach Florian (05) | Grundbach FS | U21 | 80 | 85 | 90 | |
63 | Stöckli Marisa (92) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 79 | 94 | 90 | |
64 | Bürgi Frieda (59) | Fultigen MS | V | 79 | 88 | 90 | |
65 | Hänni Karl (51) | Belp Schützen | SV | 79 | 74 | 90 | |
66 | Dänzer Hans (69) | Uttigen FS | E | 79 | 73 | 90 | |
67 | Zingg Katja (91) | Gurzelen, Feldschützen | E | 78 | 88 | 90 | |
68 | Affolter Kurt (78) | Gelterfingen SG | E | 78 | 80 | 90 | |
69 | Krebs Martina (85) | Grundbach FS | E | 77 | 73 | 90 | |
70 | Herzig Werner (48) | Gelterfingen SG | SV | 76 | 87 | 90 | |
71 | Oswald Stefan Florian (95) | Grundbach FS | E | 75 | 89 | 90 | |
72 | Müller Sara Melanie (99) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 75 | 77 | 90 | |
73 | Egger Sascha (87) | Niedermuhlern SG | E | 75 | 66 | 90 | |
74 | Bühlmann Mirjam (82) | Gelterfingen SG | E | 74 | 99 | 90 | |
75 | Tschirren Hans-Rudolf (57) | Gerzensee FSG | V | 74 | 92 | 90 | |
76 | Furger Andrea (86) | Wattenwil Schützen | E | 74 | 89 | 90 | |
77 | Krebs Susanne (59) | Grundbach FS | V | 74 | 84 | 90 | |
78 | Wyss-Casutt Ursina (76) | Wattenwil Schützen | E | 74 | 76 | 90 | |
79 | Hodler Anina (07) | Gurzelen, Feldschützen | U17 | 73 | 73 | 90 | |
80 | Schnegg Stefan (65) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | E | 72 | 73 | 90 | |
81 | Marti Erich (60) | Fultigen MS | V | 71 | 66 | 90 | |
82 | Zimmermann Bendicht (58) | Fultigen MS | V | 60 | 69 | 5702 | |
83 | Gasser Hans (51) | Gelterfingen SG | SV | 53 | 55 | 90 | |
84 | Herzig Ruth (49) | Gelterfingen SG | SV | 49 | 73 | 90 |