Meisterschaft
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Punkt | P1 | P2 | P3 | Gabe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lüdin Willi | Itingen SG | SV | 291 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 30.- |
2 | Bernet Oskar | Luzern Stadtschützen | V | 291 | 95 | 100 | 96 | 20.- |
3 | Grazioli Beni | Niedergösgen PS | SV | 290 | 96 | 96 | 98 | 10.- |
4 | Rickli Markus | Burgdorf Stadtschützen | V | 289 | 97 | 96 | 96 | |
5 | Zwahlen Hans | Guggisberg MS | SV | 288 | 97 | 95 | 96 | |
6 | Hostettler Alfred | Schwarzenburg PS | V | 287 | 97 | 93 | 97 | |
7 | Reinmann Elsbeth | Zollikofen 10m | SV | 286 | 93 | 97 | 96 | |
8 | Heuberger Ursula | Kirchberg-Lyssach PS | SA | 286 | 94 | 97 | 95 | |
9 | Schaub-Müller Rudolf | Buus PC | SV | 285 | 94 | 96 | 95 | |
10 | Kistler Rolf | Buus PC | V | 285 | 95 | 95 | 95 | |
11 | Küttel Armin | Luzern Stadtschützen | SV | 282 | 94 | 92 | 96 | |
12 | Liechti Ueli | Kirchberg-Lyssach PS | V | 282 | 94 | 93 | 95 | |
13 | Stuber Otto | Niedergösgen PS | SV | 282 | 93 | 97 | 92 | |
14 | Blaser Ernst | Riggisberg PS Gürbetal | SV | 281 | 93 | 94 | 94 | |
15 | Hulliger René | Zollikofen 10m | V | 281 | 96 | 95 | 90 | |
16 | Josi Johannes | Schwarzenburg PS | SV | 280 | 95 | 90 | 95 | |
17 | Etter Robert | Grauholz SpS | SV | 280 | 92 | 94 | 94 | |
18 | Nydegger Markus | Niedergösgen PS | SV | 280 | 94 | 93 | 93 | |
19 | Conscience René | Zollikofen 10m | V | 280 | 95 | 92 | 93 | |
20 | Schnidrig Markus | Schwarzenburg PS | SV | 280 | 95 | 95 | 90 | |
21 | Biberstein Roland | Kirchberg-Lyssach PS | V | 278 | 88 | 95 | 95 | |
22 | Vögeli Marcel | Erlenbach i/S. PS | SV | 278 | 94 | 91 | 93 | |
23 | Walther Urs | Burgdorf Stadtschützen | V | 276 | 88 | 94 | 94 | |
24 | Heiz Martin | Lyss UOV | V | 276 | 90 | 93 | 93 | |
25 | Ott Hugo | Zollikofen 10m | SV | 276 | 92 | 91 | 93 | |
26 | Rösch Willi | Lyss UOV | SV | 275 | 95 | 92 | 88 | |
27 | Probst Albert | Luzern Stadtschützen | SV | 274 | 88 | 93 | 93 | |
28 | Frei Rolf | Buus PC | V | 273 | 91 | 90 | 92 | |
29 | Reinmann Fritz | Zollikofen 10m | SV | 273 | 94 | 91 | 88 | |
30 | Schmid Ulrich | Bern Stadtschützen | SV | 272 | 86 | 93 | 93 | |
31 | Leuthold Gerhard | Zollikofen 10m | SV | 272 | 89 | 92 | 91 | |
32 | Luginbühl Ernst | Bubenberg PS | SV | 271 | 86 | 92 | 93 | |
33 | Stöckli Fritz | Bern Stadtschützen | V | 270 | 88 | 91 | 91 | |
34 | Nyfeler Fritz | Huttwil, Pistolensektion | SV | 267 | 83 | 90 | 94 | |
35 | Wenger Fritz | Uetendorf PS | V | 267 | 89 | 89 | 89 | |
36 | Howald Hans-Rudolf | Bern Stadtschützen | SV | 266 | 87 | 88 | 91 | |
37 | Rippstein Hans | Niedergösgen PS | SV | 265 | 89 | 90 | 86 | |
38 | Kläntschi Elsbeth | Murgenthal PS | SV | 263 | 88 | 88 | 87 | |
39 | Boss Erwin | Erlenbach i/S. PS | SV | 260 | 83 | 90 | 87 | |
40 | Jaussi Werner | Bubenberg PS | SV | 253 | 81 | 85 | 87 | |
41 | Senn Renate | Bern Stadtschützen | SA | 252 | 83 | 86 | 83 | |
42 | Scheidegger Peter | Bern Stadtschützen | V | 250 | 85 | 82 | 83 | |
43 | Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf | Erlenbach i/S. PS | SV | 232 | 81 | 77 | 74 |