Einzelrangliste Kat D
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Gruppe | Kat. | Punkt | Gewehr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pulfer Beat (66) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | S | 144 | 5703 |
2 | Keusen Andreas (80) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 143 | 5703 |
3 | Zürcher Fritz (47) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | SV | 143 | 5703 |
4 | Jampen Thomas (88) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | E | 143 | 5703 |
5 | Wittwer Bruno (74) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | S | 143 | 5703 |
6 | Müller Markus (62) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Gurten | S | 142 | 5703 |
7 | Gfeller Ueli (49) | Gerzensee FSG | Schwarzbrenner | SV | 141 | 5703 |
8 | Aeschlimann Andres (68) | Rüeggisberg SG | Cobra | S | 141 | 5703 |
9 | Wyss Ronny (82) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 140 | 5703 |
10 | Trachsel Christoph (88) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | E | 140 | 5703 |
11 | Grünig Walter (56) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | V | 140 | 5703 |
12 | Wägli Manuela (96) | Belp Schützen | Enzian | E | 140 | 5703 |
13 | Zurbuchen Daniel (90) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | E | 138 | 5703 |
14 | Knutti Roland (53) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | V | 138 | 5703 |
15 | von Niederhäusern Christian (62) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | S | 138 | 5703 |
16 | Meyer Vreni (54) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | V | 136 | 5703 |
17 | Dubi Martin (55) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di Harmlose | V | 136 | 5703 |
18 | Jampen Ernst (51) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | SV | 136 | 5703 |
19 | Möller Christine (70) | Gerzensee FSG | Schwarzbrenner | S | 136 | 5703 |
20 | Tschirren Hans (49) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | SV | 135 | 5703 |
21 | Portner Martin (63) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | S | 135 | 5703 |
22 | Meyer Kurt (50) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | SV | 134 | 5703 |
23 | Horst Manuel (90) | Rüti SG | Näbuchrieger | E | 133 | 5703 |
24 | Bühlmann Beat (82) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 133 | 5703 |
25 | Keusen Kurt (84) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | E | 132 | 5703 |
26 | Künzi Eduard (50) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | SV | 131 | 5703 |
27 | Bieri Kurt (52) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | V | 131 | 5703 |
28 | Horst Bruno (71) | Rüti SG | Wildsau | S | 131 | 5703 |
29 | Trachsel Klaus (58) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | V | 131 | 5703 |
30 | Köchli Martin (68) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | S | 130 | 5703 |
31 | Stöckli Hans-Rudolf (40) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Bussard | SV | 130 | 5703 |
32 | Künzi Marcel (77) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | E | 130 | 5703 |
33 | Wüthrich Stefan (83) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 130 | 5703 |
34 | Zimmermann Reto (91) | Fultigen MSG | Muschechrieger | E | 129 | 5703 |
35 | Marti Ernst (47) | Gurzelen FS | Caramba | SV | 129 | 5703 |
36 | Messerli Urs (58) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di Harmlose | V | 129 | 5703 |
37 | Aegerter Paul (51) | Gurzelen FS | Caramba | SV | 128 | 5703 |
38 | Schlosser Rudolf (45) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | SV | 128 | 5703 |
39 | Burri Otto (49) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | SV | 128 | 5703 |
40 | Messerli Kurt (53) | Gurzelen FS | Caramba | V | 128 | 5703 |
41 | Krebs Niklaus (45) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | SV | 127 | 5703 |
42 | Schmutz Niklaus (67) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | S | 126 | 5703 |
43 | Gammenthaler Thomas (63) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di Harmlose | S | 126 | 5703 |
44 | Bühlmann Thomas (80) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 125 | 5703 |
45 | Hänni Martin (56) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | V | 123 | 5703 |
46 | Bühlmann Ernst (58) | Rüti SG | Gibelegg | V | 121 | 5703 |
47 | Kobel Christian (54) | Gerzensee FSG | Schwarzbrenner | V | 121 | 5703 |
48 | Grimm Fritz (63) | Rüeggisberg SG | Cobra | S | 120 | 5703 |