Rang |
Name/Vorname |
Sektion |
Kat. |
Punkt |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
Ausz. |
1 |
Dufaux Pierre-Alain
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SV
|
100
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
2 |
Berger Andreas
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
100
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
3 |
Hug Heinz
|
SPS Affoltern a. A.
|
V
|
100
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
4 |
Binggeli Kurt
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
V
|
100
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
5 |
Beyeler Hans
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
100
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
6 |
Schulthess Renato
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
SA
|
100
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
7 |
Troger Daniel
|
SPS Visp-Eyholz
|
SA
|
100
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
8 |
Tétard Léonce
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SV
|
99
|
9
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
9 |
Burri Peter
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
99
|
9
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
10 |
Lörtscher Fritz
|
LG Region Thunersee
|
V
|
99
|
9
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
11 |
Chételat Albert
|
ST Avry sur Matran
|
V
|
98
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
12 |
Tobler Markus
|
SPS Affoltern a. A.
|
V
|
98
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
13 |
Schweizer Matthias
|
SPS Affoltern a. A.
|
V
|
98
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
14 |
Wenger Werner
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
V
|
98
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
15 |
Kämpfer Urs
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
98
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
16 |
Wasem Andreas
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
V
|
98
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
17 |
Böhlen Rudolf
|
Bern, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
98
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
18 |
Kaeser Bruno
|
SPS Tafers
|
SA
|
98
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
19 |
Bachofner Paul
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
97
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
*
|
20 |
Marschall Samuel
|
SPS Tafers
|
SV
|
97
|
8
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
21 |
Pouly Gérard
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SV
|
97
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
22 |
Sieber Hugo
|
SPS Münsingen
|
V
|
97
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
23 |
Mischler Hansrudolf
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
97
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
24 |
Zahler Martin
|
SPS Zweisimmen-St. Stephan
|
V
|
97
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
25 |
Häuselmann Markus
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
V
|
97
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
26 |
Baumgartner Heinz
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
SA
|
97
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
27 |
Schicker Peter
|
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
|
SA
|
97
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
28 |
Widmer Martin
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
SV
|
96
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
29 |
Lüthi Walter
|
ST Bulle
|
SV
|
96
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
30 |
Brezek Krystyna
|
SPS Affoltern a. A.
|
V
|
96
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
31 |
Burkhalter Martin
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
96
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
32 |
Nauer Max
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SA
|
96
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
33 |
Christe Jean-Pierre
|
ST Corban
|
SV
|
95
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
34 |
Trachsel Rosa
|
SPS Oberwil i.S.
|
V
|
95
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
35 |
Ruchti Erwin
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
V
|
95
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
36 |
Eicher Dieter
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
SV
|
95
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
37 |
Reber Werner
|
KK Diemtigtal
|
SV
|
94
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
*
|
38 |
Stalder Hans
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
V
|
94
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
39 |
Hadorn Fritz
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
V
|
94
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
40 |
Fuhrer Fritz
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
94
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
41 |
Staudenmann Franz
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
V
|
94
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
42 |
Heim Fritz
|
LG Region Thunersee
|
SV
|
94
|
4
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
43 |
Mast Hanspeter
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
V
|
90
|
1
|
8
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
*
|
44 |
Schweizer Erwin
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
SA
|
89
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|