Meisterschaft
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Punkt | P1 | P2 | P3 | Gabe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leuthold Gerhard | Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen | SV | 290 | 97 | 97 | 96 | |
2 | Zwahlen Hans | PS Gambach | SV | 289 | 95 | 97 | 97 | |
3 | Venetz Willy | SV Stalden VS | SA | 289 | 98 | 95 | 96 | |
4 | Monnier Herbert | SPS Schmitten-Flamatt | V | 288 | 95 | 96 | 97 | |
5 | Gambino Vincenzo | PS Kerzers | V | 287 | 94 | 97 | 96 | |
6 | Hostettler Alfred | PS Schwarzenburg | V | 286 | 96 | 95 | 95 | |
7 | Mitterer Alfred | PS Gambach | V | 285 | 94 | 96 | 95 | |
8 | Schaller Fredy | SV Stalden VS | SA | 284 | 95 | 92 | 97 | |
9 | Reinmann Elsbeth | Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen | SV | 283 | 93 | 93 | 97 | |
10 | Nyffeler Werner | PS Rupperswil | SV | 283 | 97 | 94 | 92 | |
11 | Josi Johannes | PS Schwarzenburg | SV | 282 | 94 | 94 | 94 | |
12 | Staub Kurt | SSV Giffers-Tentlingen | SV | 281 | 98 | 91 | 92 | |
13 | Zbinden Hermann | SSV Giffers-Tentlingen | SV | 280 | 93 | 93 | 94 | |
14 | Truffer Louis | SV Stalden VS | SV | 280 | 93 | 96 | 91 | |
15 | Walther Urs | Burgdorf, Stadtschützen | V | 280 | 95 | 95 | 90 | |
16 | Reinmann Fritz | Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen | SV | 279 | 96 | 91 | 92 | |
17 | Schnidrig Markus | PS Schwarzenburg | V | 279 | 96 | 94 | 89 | |
18 | Schärer Hans | PS Rupperswil | V | 277 | 89 | 95 | 93 | |
19 | Noti Adolf | SV Stalden VS | SV | 276 | 92 | 90 | 94 | |
20 | Sommerhalder Kurt | PS Rupperswil | SV | 276 | 88 | 96 | 92 | |
21 | Nyfeler Fritz | PS Huttwil | SV | 276 | 95 | 89 | 92 | |
22 | Burri Hanspeter | PS Gambach | SV | 276 | 92 | 94 | 90 | |
23 | Corminboeuf Dominique | SP Villeneuve | V | 276 | 93 | 93 | 90 | |
24 | Galli Peter | SG Stadt Solothurn | SV | 275 | 88 | 93 | 94 | |
25 | Ott Hugo | Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen | SV | 275 | 91 | 91 | 93 | |
26 | Heiz Martin | PS UOV Lyss | V | 274 | 95 | 91 | 88 | |
27 | Conscience René | Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen | SA | 271 | 86 | 93 | 92 | |
28 | Donzallaz Marcel | PS Zollhaus-Plaffeien | V | 270 | 90 | 87 | 93 | |
29 | Rösch Willi | PS UOV Lyss | SV | 269 | 91 | 87 | 91 | |
30 | Rappo Anton | PS Zollhaus-Plaffeien | SV | 269 | 92 | 87 | 90 | |
31 | Sprunger Jakob | PS Münchenbuchsee | SV | 269 | 91 | 93 | 85 | |
32 | Mauron Marcel | SPS Schmitten-Flamatt | SV | 268 | 87 | 91 | 90 | |
33 | Monnier Heidi | SPS Schmitten-Flamatt | SA | 268 | 89 | 90 | 89 | |
34 | Sauter Walter | PS Münchenbuchsee | SV | 267 | 87 | 87 | 93 | |
35 | Zbinden Hans-Ueli | PS Zollhaus-Plaffeien | V | 267 | 89 | 90 | 88 | |
36 | Voisard Gérard | SV Stalden VS | SV | 264 | 86 | 87 | 91 | |
37 | Kuhn Ernst | PS UOV Lyss | SV | 261 | 87 | 89 | 85 | |
38 | Hurni Jürg | PS Kerzers | SV | 256 | 83 | 86 | 87 | |
39 | Tschannen Werner | PS Kerzers | SV | 247 | 83 | 80 | 84 |