Einzelrangliste (Kat. A)
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Total | TS | Gewehr | Ausz. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fählimann Andreas | SpS Vechigen | E | 97 | 100 | SG | * |
2 | Münger Dora | SpS Bramberg-Neuenegg | E | 97 | 98 | SG | * |
3 | Gross Toni | Bern, Stadtschützen | SV | 97 | 97 | SG | * |
4 | Stauffer Regina | SpS Wolfacker | E | 97 | 96 | SG | * |
5 | Suter Markus | FS Thörishaus | V | 96 | 100 | SG | * |
6 | Lehmann Thomas | FS Richigen | E | 96 | 100 | SG | * |
7 | Hinni Andreas | SpS Platten | E | 96 | 99 | SG | * |
8 | Beeler Reto | SG Wohlen | E | 96 | 99 | SG | * |
9 | Sahli Hansruedi | SG Wohlen | V | 96 | 97 | SG | * |
10 | Rohrbach Fritz | Bern, Stadtschützen | E | 96 | 97 | SG | * |
11 | Kräuchi Martin | SpS Vechigen | E | 96 | 97 | SG | * |
12 | Schneider Matthias | FS Richigen | E | 96 | 97 | SG | * |
13 | Hauswirth Bendicht | SpS Vechigen | SV | 96 | 96 | SG | * |
14 | Burri Heinz | SG Wohlen | E | 96 | 96 | SG | * |
15 | Habegger Gottfried | SpS Bramberg-Neuenegg | SV | 96 | 95 | SG | * |
16 | Beutler Hansruedi | SpS Wolfacker | E | 95 | 99 | SG | * |
17 | Stieger Werner | FS Richigen | E | 95 | 99 | SG | * |
18 | Zurbuchen Hans-Peter | SpS Bramberg-Neuenegg | V | 95 | 98 | SG | * |
19 | Frauchiger Theo | FS Richigen | E | 95 | 98 | SG | * |
20 | Hinni Hanspeter | SpS Platten | E | 95 | 98 | SG | * |
21 | Walk Kurt | SpS Wolfacker | V | 95 | 97 | SG | * |
22 | Aebischer Yves | FS Thörishaus | E | 95 | 97 | SG | * |
23 | Gerber Christian | SpS Wolfacker | E | 95 | 96 | SG | * |
24 | Grimm Rudolf | SG Wohlen | E | 95 | 95 | SG | * |
25 | Ledermann Urs | SpS Bramberg-Neuenegg | V | 94 | 99 | SG | * |
26 | Reusser Barbara | SpS Vechigen | E | 94 | 99 | SG | * |
27 | Reck Walter | Scharfschützen Bern | SV | 94 | 95 | SG | * |
28 | Frauchiger Sabrina | FS Richigen | E | 94 | 94 | SG | * |
29 | Lehmann Franz | FS Richigen | SV | 94 | 92 | SG | * |
30 | Balsiger Alfred | SG Wohlen | V | 94 | 89 | SG | * |
31 | Sahli Alfred | SG Muri-Gümligen | V | 93 | 97 | SG | * |
32 | Reusser Christian | SpS Vechigen | E | 93 | 97 | SG | * |
33 | Schaad Renato | SpS Wolfacker | E | 93 | 97 | SG | * |
34 | Spycher Martin | SpS Bramberg-Neuenegg | E | 92 | 92 | SG | * |
35 | Länzlinger Thomas | Bern, Stadtschützen | E | 92 | 89 | SG | * |
36 | Gasche Oliver | FS Thörishaus | V | 92 | 82 | SG | * |
37 | Blatter Peter | FS Thörishaus | E | 91 | 94 | SG | |
38 | Guggisberg Max | Bern, Stadtschützen | E | 91 | 94 | SG | |
39 | Stauffer Christian | SpS Wolfacker | E | 91 | 93 | SG | |
40 | Bichsel Daniel | SpS Wolfacker | E | 91 | 93 | SG | |
41 | Uebersax Beat | SG Muri-Gümligen | V | 91 | 91 | SG | * |
42 | Häuselmann Markus | SG Muri-Gümligen | E | 90 | 100 | SG | |
43 | Lehmann Beat | SG Muri-Gümligen | V | 90 | 96 | SG | * |
44 | Berger Andreas | SG Muri-Gümligen | V | 90 | 89 | SG | * |
45 | Suter Therese | FS Thörishaus | V | 90 | 87 | SG | * |
46 | Neuhaus Heinz | SpS Vechigen | V | 89 | 94 | SG | |
47 | Hofstetter Michael | SpS Wolfacker | E | 88 | 94 | SG | |
48 | Streit Andres | Bern, Stadtschützen | V | 88 | 83 | SG | |
49 | Bichsel Samuel | SpS Wolfacker | SV | 87 | 95 | SG | |
50 | Bieri Roland | SpS Wolfacker | V | 80 | 87 | SG | |
51 | Rouiller Claude | FS Thörishaus | V | 76 | 86 | SG | |
52 | Staudenmann Franz | SG Wohlen | V | 68 | 79 | SG |