Meisterschaft
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Punkt | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Gabe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyeler Simon | Tafers, Sportschützen | E | 397 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 100 | 80.- |
2 | Loretan Pascal | SG Ried | E | 397 | 100 | 99 | 100 | 98 | 60.- |
3 | Gugler Samantha | Tafers, Sportschützen | E | 396 | 99 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 40.- |
4 | Beyeler Irene | Tafers, Sportschützen | E | 395 | 99 | 99 | 98 | 99 | |
5 | Rouiller Nicolas Janique | Tafers, Sportschützen | E | 393 | 97 | 97 | 100 | 99 | |
6 | Zbinden Pia | Guggisberg MS | E | 391 | 99 | 98 | 97 | 97 | |
7 | Zbinden Martin | Guggisberg MS | E | 390 | 97 | 97 | 99 | 97 | |
8 | Müller Beat | Tafers, Sportschützen | E | 388 | 98 | 97 | 97 | 96 | |
9 | Zwahlen Niklaus | Guggisberg MS | E | 384 | 94 | 97 | 97 | 96 | |
10 | Michel Yves | LGS Aegerten-Armbrust | E | 384 | 97 | 94 | 97 | 96 | |
11 | Gloor Daniela | Münsingen, Sportschützen | E | 383 | 94 | 98 | 94 | 97 | |
12 | Länzlinger Thomas | Bern Stadtschützen | E | 383 | 94 | 95 | 99 | 95 | |
13 | Grünig Urs | LGS Aegerten-Armbrust | E | 383 | 92 | 99 | 97 | 95 | |
14 | Grünig Michael | LGS Aegerten-Armbrust | E | 382 | 96 | 97 | 97 | 92 | |
15 | Staudenmann Angela | Guggisberg MS | E | 380 | 96 | 93 | 94 | 97 | |
16 | Schneider Thomas | Bönigen Sportschützen | E | 378 | 92 | 97 | 94 | 95 | |
17 | Pfeuti Christian | Guggisberg MS | E | 378 | 97 | 95 | 94 | 92 | |
18 | Schmid Ulrich | Bern Stadtschützen | SV | 376 | 93 | 97 | 93 | 93 | |
19 | Hofstetter Michael | Zollikofen 10m | E | 375 | 95 | 90 | 94 | 96 | |
20 | Goetschi Thomas | SG Ried | E | 374 | 87 | 95 | 95 | 97 | |
21 | Wyss Peter | Bönigen Sportschützen | E | 372 | 89 | 96 | 92 | 95 | |
22 | Sieber Hugo | Münsingen, Sportschützen | V | 371 | 94 | 93 | 94 | 90 | |
23 | Tschabold Sabrina | Bern Stadtschützen | J | 366 | 86 | 91 | 96 | 93 | |
24 | Zwicker Rolf | Münsingen, Sportschützen | E | 365 | 87 | 94 | 91 | 93 | |
25 | Kläy Susanne | Zollikofen 10m | E | 364 | 92 | 93 | 89 | 90 | |
26 | Schaad Renato | Zollikofen 10m | E | 363 | 89 | 91 | 92 | 91 | |
27 | Böhlen Cédric | Bern Stadtschützen | J | 363 | 89 | 91 | 93 | 90 | |
28 | König Robert | LGS Aegerten-Armbrust | V | 362 | 94 | 86 | 91 | 91 | |
29 | Trachsel Armin | Oberwil Sportschützen | V | 362 | 90 | 90 | 94 | 88 | |
30 | Brechbühl Martin | LGS Aegerten-Armbrust | E | 361 | 91 | 89 | 91 | 90 | |
31 | Struch Thomas | LGS Aegerten-Armbrust | E | 359 | 89 | 89 | 90 | 91 | |
32 | Aegerter Urs | Oberwil Sportschützen | E | 358 | 95 | 84 | 89 | 90 | |
33 | Winkelmann Rudolf | LGS Aegerten-Armbrust | E | 357 | 93 | 89 | 87 | 88 | |
34 | Tschabold Mario | Bern Stadtschützen | E | 356 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 93 | |
35 | Schweizer Erwin | Zollikofen 10m | E | 356 | 91 | 89 | 91 | 85 | |
36 | Buchmeier Eduard | SS Thörigen-Herzogenbuchsee | V | 355 | 84 | 92 | 90 | 89 | |
37 | Böhlen Rudolf | Bern Stadtschützen | E | 352 | 84 | 90 | 88 | 90 | |
38 | Winkelmann Arnold | LGS Aegerten-Armbrust | SV | 352 | 87 | 91 | 86 | 88 | |
39 | Zwicker Felix | Münsingen, Sportschützen | V | 352 | 87 | 91 | 88 | 86 | |
40 | Jakob Anton | Münsingen, Sportschützen | E | 351 | 84 | 86 | 90 | 91 | |
41 | Beyeler Hans | Guggisberg MS | V | 349 | 89 | 87 | 89 | 84 | |
42 | Häuselmann Markus | Zollikofen 10m | E | 349 | 90 | 91 | 89 | 79 | |
43 | Stöckli Fritz | Bern Stadtschützen | E | 345 | 80 | 88 | 88 | 89 | |
44 | Benninger Paul | Bönigen Sportschützen | SV | 344 | 84 | 82 | 94 | 84 | |
45 | Rubin Maria | Bönigen Sportschützen | E | 343 | 83 | 88 | 83 | 89 | |
46 | Staudenmann Roger | Zollikofen 10m | E | 341 | 85 | 84 | 86 | 86 | |
47 | Trachsel Rosa | Oberwil Sportschützen | V | 341 | 84 | 87 | 85 | 85 | |
48 | Uebersax Beat | Zollikofen 10m | V | 338 | 87 | 82 | 86 | 83 | |
49 | Engeloch Lara | Guggisberg MS | E | 332 | 84 | 87 | 82 | 79 | |
50 | Wettstein Rainer | Zollikofen 10m | SV | 326 | 80 | 86 | 82 | 78 | |
51 | Allenbach Lars | Zollikofen 10m | JJ | 311 | 78 | 82 | 72 | 79 | |
52 | Ruchti Erwin | Zollikofen 10m | E | 294 | 71 | 66 | 79 | 78 |