Schlossbeindeckeli-Schiessen 2021

Freitag 05.08.2022
Sektion:
   
  Scheibe 1 Scheibe 2 Scheibe 3 Scheibe 4 Scheibe 5 Scheibe 6 Scheibe 7 Scheibe 8 Scheibe 9 Scheibe 10
18:00


Erlenbach-Latterbach, Feldschützen

Fräschels, Schützengesellschaft Fräschels-Muntelier

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Mühleberg, Sportschützen

Mühleberg, Sportschützen

Mühleberg, Sportschützen


Galmiz, Schützengesellschaft

18:12

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Erlenbach-Latterbach, Feldschützen

Fräschels, Schützengesellschaft Fräschels-Muntelier

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen


Galmiz, Schützengesellschaft

18:24

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Erlenbach-Latterbach, Feldschützen

Fräschels, Schützengesellschaft Fräschels-Muntelier

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Galmiz, Schützengesellschaft

18:36

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Erlenbach-Latterbach, Feldschützen

Fräschels, Schützengesellschaft Fräschels-Muntelier

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Galmiz, Schützengesellschaft

18:48

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Erlenbach-Latterbach, Feldschützen

Fräschels, Schützengesellschaft Fräschels-Muntelier

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Galmiz, Schützengesellschaft

19:00

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Seedorf, Löhrschützen Seedorf-Lobsigen

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

19:12

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

Walterswil SO, Feldschützen

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Aarberg, VSG Mühlau Aarberg

Aarberg, VSG Mühlau Aarberg

Aarberg, VSG Mühlau Aarberg

Aarberg, VSG Mühlau Aarberg

19:24

Aarberg, VSG Mühlau Aarberg

19:36

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch, Schützengesellschaft

Merzligen, Feldschützen



19:48





Mühleberg, Sportschützen

Mühleberg, Sportschützen

Mühleberg, Sportschützen

Mühleberg, Sportschützen

Mühleberg, Sportschützen

Mühleberg, Sportschützen

SG
5703
Ka
5702
90